Post by Brad Middleton on Feb 15, 2009 14:39:03 GMT -5
Fanny Freezer 5K 5K
Overall Finish List
February 14, 2009
By Fort Wayne Track Club
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Mike Cole Corunna IN 230 33 ***** M 30-34 16:05 5:09/M
2 James Martin Fort Wayne IN 481 16 1 M 16-17 16:31 5:18/M
3 Austen Davenport Fort Wayne IN 218 23 1 M 18-24 16:36 5:19/M
4 Rick Hammer North Manchester I 241 28 1 M 25-29 16:40 5:21/M
5 Luke Thompson North Webster IN 215 16 2 M 16-17 17:01 5:27/M
6 Chuck Schlemmer Ligonier IN 147 48 ***** M 45-49 17:33 5:38/M
7 Brad Hess Fort Wayne IN 344 16 3 M 16-17 17:34 5:38/M
8 Chris Leeuw Fort Wayne IN 1329 26 2 M 25-29 17:41 5:40/M
9 Cyrus Brinegar Fort Wayne IN 428 16 4 M 16-17 17:43 5:41/M
10 Brad A Thomas Fort Wayne IN 462 34 1 M 30-34 18:06 5:48/M
11 Paul Richardson Auburn IN 480 36 1 M 35-39 18:10 5:49/M
12 Ward Moya Fort Wayne IN 219 45 1 M 45-49 18:13 5:50/M
13 Trent Prough Bluffton IN 474 38 2 M 35-39 18:15 5:51/M
14 Rowland Perez Auburn IN 212 48 2 M 45-49 18:16 5:51/M
15 Chuck Deford Fort Wayne IN 203 49 3 M 45-49 18:18 5:52/M
16 Scott Eberle Fort Wayne IN 442 45 4 M 45-49 18:48 6:02/M
17 Carl Hansen Auburn IN 224 52 1 M 50-54 18:55 6:04/M
18 Grant Stieglitz Fort Wayne IN 349 23 2 M 18-24 18:58 6:05/M
19 Tim Zuercher New Haven IN 229 15 1 M 0-15 19:10 6:09/M
20 Edward Fisk Fort Wayne IN 217 29 3 M 25-29 19:38 6:18/M
21 James Day Fort Wayne IN 210 19 3 M 18-24 19:39 6:18/M
22 Shane Oakleaf Fort Wayne IN 1322 26 4 M 25-29 19:40 6:18/M
23 Andy Garcia Fort Wayne IN 152 25 5 M 25-29 19:45 6:20/M
24 Troy McArthy Huntertown IN 149 39 3 M 35-39 19:51 6:22/M
25 Tony Galassini Fort Wayne IN 473 38 4 M 35-39 19:52 6:22/M
26 Andrew Saal Fort Wayne IN 335 33 2 M 30-34 19:56 6:23/M
27 Paul Shaffer Decatur IN 338 51 2 M 50-54 20:12 6:28/M
28 David Gialamas Fort Wayne IN 459 17 5 M 16-17 20:18 6:30/M
29 Jeff Steinberg Fort Wayne IN 330 47 5 M 45-49 20:21 6:31/M
30 Matt Carney Fort Wayne IN 1369 34 3 M 30-34 20:27 6:33/M
31 Phillip Salisbury Fort Wayne IN 452 34 4 M 30-34 20:30 6:34/M
32 Matt Lauer Leo IN 318 36 5 M 35-39 20:33 6:35/M
33 Ed P Reinhard Poneto IN 1299 51 3 M 50-54 20:36 6:36/M
34 Carl A Risch Decatur IN 1358 51 4 M 50-54 20:37 6:36/M
35 Lauren Hamilton Spencerville IN 328 13 ***** F 0-15 20:39 6:37/M
36 Chuck Brown Bluffton IN 1367 53 5 M 50-54 20:44 6:39/M
37 Michael Gatton Columbia City IN 472 14 2 M 0-15 20:45 6:39/M
38 Tony Baumgartner Fort Wayne IN 327 26 6 M 25-29 20:51 6:41/M
39 Todd Findley Fort Wayne IN 321 39 6 M 35-39 20:54 6:42/M
40 Mike Soat Fort Wayne IN 340 45 6 M 45-49 21:01 6:44/M
41 Mark Walter Garrett IN 238 43 1 M 40-44 21:09 6:47/M
42 Jonathan Harper Fort Wayne IN 1343 14 3 M 0-15 21:10 6:47/M
43 Abby Oliver New Castle IN 214 13 1 F 0-15 21:16 6:49/M
44 Kristian Lentz Huntertown IN 331 34 5 M 30-34 21:20 6:50/M
45 Phillip Amburgey Fort Wayne IN 319 26 7 M 25-29 21:22 6:51/M
46 Alex Gatton Columbia City IN 471 17 6 M 16-17 21:27 6:53/M
47 Andrew Piropato Fort Wayne IN 448 19 4 M 18-24 21:31 6:54/M
48 Len Piropato Fort Wayne IN 449 54 6 M 50-54 21:33 6:54/M
49 Ted Van Antwerp Fort Wayne IN 1289 47 7 M 45-49 21:33 6:54/M
50 Jared Newhard Fort Wayne IN 1357 36 7 M 35-39 21:42 6:57/M
51 Jeff Garr Fort Wayne IN 343 30 6 M 30-34 21:50 7:00/M
52 Cindy McGovern Fort Wayne IN 1327 44 ***** F 40-44 21:52 7:01/M
53 David Swenson New Haven IN 441 46 8 M 45-49 21:55 7:01/M
54 Matt Scott Warsaw IN 478 40 2 M 40-44 21:57 7:02/M
55 Cullin Brinegar Fort Wayne IN 431 14 4 M 0-15 22:00 7:03/M
56 Rob Burns Leo IN 1332 40 3 M 40-44 22:00 7:03/M
57 Rick Grieze Fort Wayne IN 1373 45 9 M 45-49 22:02 7:04/M
58 Angie Lockwood Bluffton IN 234 39 1 F 35-39 22:04 7:04/M
59 Logan Pulver Fort Wayne IN 465 15 5 M 0-15 22:06 7:05/M
60 Vanessa Brockhouse Fort Wayne IN 482 15 2 F 0-15 22:10 7:06/M
61 Brad Stoffer Fort Wayne IN 427 38 8 M 35-39 22:11 7:07/M
62 Bryan Fairchild Roanoke IN 228 29 8 M 25-29 22:12 7:07/M
63 Robert Stambaugh III Fort Wayne IN 1287 28 9 M 25-29 22:15 7:08/M
64 Troy Fry Garrett IN 326 38 9 M 35-39 22:21 7:10/M
65 Margaret Reyling Fort Wayne IN 1370 25 1 F 25-29 22:24 7:11/M
66 Linda Wyss Fort Wayne IN 1353 46 1 F 45-49 22:27 7:12/M
67 Kent Ennis Fort Wayne IN 487 41 4 M 40-44 22:40 7:16/M
68 Denny Hatfield Columbia City IN 1294 53 7 M 50-54 22:47 7:18/M
69 Craig Bobay Fort Wayne IN 221 52 8 M 50-54 22:48 7:18/M
70 Ryan Hoover Spencerville IN 489 21 5 M 18-24 22:50 7:19/M
71 David Emery Fort Wayne IN 446 45 10 M 45-49 23:00 7:22/M
72 Erin Brady Fort Wayne IN 491 37 2 F 35-39 23:05 7:24/M
73 Brad Heyneman Fort Wayne IN 1295 39 10 M 35-39 23:07 7:25/M
74 Kerry Blanchette Fort Wayne IN 1331 55 1 M 55-59 23:08 7:25/M
75 Jim Bougher Fort Wayne IN 1296 46 11 M 45-49 23:13 7:26/M
76 Tom Lill Fort Wayne IN 432 51 9 M 50-54 23:20 7:29/M
77 Ray Casiano New Haven IN 209 65 1 M 65-69 23:23 7:30/M
78 Tracy Brooks Fort Wayne IN 1291 39 3 F 35-39 23:32 7:33/M
79 Grace Hess Fort Wayne IN 435 11 3 F 0-15 23:35 7:34/M
80 Brett Hess Fort Wayne IN 436 43 5 M 40-44 23:37 7:34/M
81 Betty Nelson Columbia City IN 332 62 1 F 60-99 23:38 7:34/M
82 James Berry Fort Wayne IN 231 46 12 M 45-49 23:44 7:36/M
83 Tony Galuoppo Fort Wayne IN 1364 50 10 M 50-54 23:46 7:37/M
84 Sherri Bradshaw Fort Wayne IN 488 52 1 F 50-54 23:54 7:40/M
85 Briann Smith Fort Wayne IN 148 17 1 F 16-19 23:57 7:41/M
86 Carol Carey Fort Wayne IN 490 38 4 F 35-39 23:58 7:41/M
87 Ken Nordin Fort Wayne IN 1356 63 1 M 60-64 23:58 7:41/M
88 Andrew Adams Fort Wayne IN 1368 38 11 M 35-39 24:00 7:42/M
89 Pat Herrick Auburn IN 1359 38 12 M 35-39 24:22 7:49/M
90 Guy Lamott Fort Wayne IN 325 45 13 M 45-49 24:28 7:51/M
91 Jeff Pruitt Fort Wayne IN 153 30 7 M 30-34 24:31 7:51/M
92 Tony Gatton Columbia City IN 433 52 11 M 50-54 24:33 7:52/M
93 Christine A Hutchins Fort Wayne IN 1365 45 2 F 45-49 24:35 7:53/M
94 John Rolison Huntertown IN 454 34 8 M 30-34 24:37 7:53/M
95 Jim Pickett Fort Wayne IN 469 59 2 M 55-59 24:40 7:54/M
96 Michael Variell Convoy OH 233 52 12 M 50-54 24:47 7:57/M
97 Jim Braun Fort Wayne IN 496 53 13 M 50-54 24:49 7:57/M
98 Jordan Pulver Fort Wayne IN 1304 21 6 M 18-24 24:55 7:59/M
99 Timothy Hamilton Spencerville IN 324 43 6 M 40-44 25:05 8:02/M
100 Chad Voglewede Hoagland IN 347 38 13 M 35-39 25:09 8:04/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
101 Cheryl Reimund Fort Wayne IN 485 31 1 F 30-34 25:19 8:07/M
102 Tadd Boman Auburn IN 1360 48 14 M 45-49 25:27 8:09/M
103 Joe Ziegler New Haven IN 438 73 1 M 70-74 25:30 8:10/M
104 Tina Bell Fort Wayne IN 1298 34 2 F 30-34 25:31 8:11/M
105 Mike Wemhoff Fort Wayne IN 494 47 15 M 45-49 25:32 8:11/M
106 Shane Brinkman Fort Wayne IN 1302 21 7 M 18-24 25:33 8:11/M
107 Ashley Wellman Fort Wayne IN 236 34 9 M 30-34 25:34 8:12/M
108 Matt Byrd Fort Wayne IN 1350 34 10 M 30-34 25:42 8:14/M
109 David Stahl Fort Wayne IN 468 26 10 M 25-29 25:43 8:15/M
110 Abigail Harper Fort Wayne IN 1341 12 4 F 0-15 25:43 8:15/M
111 Joe Cavacini Fort Wayne IN 498 37 14 M 35-39 25:55 8:18/M
112 Randy Patterson Fort Wayne IN 422 40 7 M 40-44 25:59 8:20/M
113 Kelly Kelly Fort Wayne IN 345 36 5 F 35-39 26:02 8:21/M
114 Matt Brubaker Uniondale IN 1303 26 11 M 25-29 26:04 8:21/M
115 Sam Ladowski Fort Wayne IN 1342 24 8 M 18-24 26:07 8:22/M
116 Joe Ladowski Fort Wayne IN 1288 19 9 M 18-24 26:12 8:24/M
117 Connie Gordon Churubusco IN 320 46 3 F 45-49 26:13 8:24/M
118 Eric Misler Fort Wayne IN 429 29 12 M 25-29 26:14 8:24/M
119 Jim Silcox Roanoke IN 477 50 14 M 50-54 26:16 8:25/M
120 Larry Lee Fort Wayne IN 1297 64 2 M 60-64 26:21 8:27/M
121 Angie Owen Fort Wayne IN 154 45 4 F 45-49 26:22 8:27/M
122 Bernie Burgette Fort Wayne IN 460 65 2 M 65-69 26:23 8:27/M
123 Wayne Wells Garrett IN 348 32 11 M 30-34 26:24 8:28/M
124 Terri Gross Fort Wayne IN 1323 53 2 F 50-54 26:25 8:28/M
125 Mike Slaubaugh Fort Wayne IN 434 48 16 M 45-49 26:27 8:29/M
126 Doyle Steury Leo IN 437 45 17 M 45-49 26:30 8:30/M
127 Carol Harper Fort Wayne IN 1340 44 1 F 40-44 26:45 8:34/M
128 Steve Edmiston New Haven IN 323 50 15 M 50-54 26:49 8:36/M
129 Alex Federspiel Fort Wayne IN 1292 15 6 M 0-15 26:52 8:37/M
130 Carrie Cameron Fort Wayne IN 1344 31 3 F 30-34 26:53 8:37/M
131 John Federspiel Fort Wayne IN 1351 42 8 M 40-44 26:54 8:37/M
132 Wyatt Berthold Fort Wayne IN 223 13 7 M 0-15 26:55 8:38/M
133 Jack Seigel Fort Wayne IN 1293 63 3 M 60-64 26:56 8:38/M
134 Dennis Lessig Leo IN 235 44 9 M 40-44 26:57 8:38/M
135 John Klingenberger Fort Wayne IN 424 42 10 M 40-44 26:58 8:39/M
136 Tony Hackman Fort Wayne IN 1300 24 10 M 18-24 26:59 8:39/M
137 Mike Wolfe Fort Wayne IN 1362 39 15 M 35-39 27:00 8:39/M
138 Garrett Burns Leo IN 1330 12 8 M 0-15 27:02 8:40/M
139 Terry Anderson Fort Wayne IN 1301 55 3 M 55-59 27:05 8:41/M
140 Randy Moeller Fort Wayne IN 342 47 18 M 45-49 27:06 8:41/M
141 Karl Kline Fort Wayne IN 466 47 19 M 45-49 27:08 8:42/M
142 Kim Larsen Fort Wayne IN 1372 47 5 F 45-49 27:15 8:44/M
143 Carmen Parker Fort Wayne IN 456 31 4 F 30-34 27:16 8:44/M
144 Sara Goff Columbia City IN 426 36 6 F 35-39 27:17 8:45/M
145 Aaron York Fort Wayne IN 205 36 16 M 35-39 27:19 8:45/M
146 Matt Loraine Leo IN 1334 42 11 M 40-44 27:28 8:48/M
147 Billie Loraine Leo IN 1335 38 7 F 35-39 27:40 8:52/M
148 Amy Just Fort Wayne IN 444 41 2 F 40-44 27:41 8:52/M
149 Paul Meitz Fort Wayne IN 1345 35 17 M 35-39 27:45 8:54/M
150 Jennifer Emery Fort Wayne IN 447 13 5 F 0-15 27:49 8:55/M
151 Bruce Cook Logansport IN 208 56 4 M 55-59 28:02 8:59/M
152 Sonny Strack Fort Wayne IN 1338 50 16 M 50-54 28:08 9:01/M
153 Lyticia Emery Fort Wayne IN 350 37 8 F 35-39 28:12 9:02/M
154 Karen Arnold Fort Wayne IN 451 36 9 F 35-39 28:14 9:03/M
155 Tanya Vereeke Huntington IN 467 32 5 F 30-34 28:15 9:03/M
156 Nathan Niblick Fort Wayne IN 1324 28 13 M 25-29 28:16 9:04/M
157 Leeann Moeller Fort Wayne IN 339 14 6 F 0-15 28:18 9:04/M
158 Randi Oberauser Garrett IN 443 32 6 F 30-34 28:23 9:06/M
159 Maggie Saal Fort Wayne IN 334 31 7 F 30-34 28:28 9:07/M
160 Joe Keane Fort Wayne IN 1326 21 11 M 18-24 28:45 9:13/M
161 Brian Keane Fort Wayne IN 1325 48 20 M 45-49 28:47 9:14/M
162 Eddie Loraine Leo IN 1333 11 9 M 0-15 28:50 9:14/M
163 Scott Alpin Fort Wayne IN 1348 45 21 M 45-49 28:51 9:15/M
164 Bill Harris Grabill IN 207 70 2 M 70-74 28:51 9:15/M
165 Douglas Pulver Fort Wayne IN 463 45 22 M 45-49 28:52 9:15/M
166 Phillip Reimund Fort Wayne IN 484 33 12 M 30-34 28:56 9:16/M
167 Barrie Peterson Fort Wayne IN 225 66 3 M 65-69 29:00 9:18/M
168 John Powell Fort Wayne IN 1290 51 17 M 50-54 29:01 9:18/M
169 Rich Stephenson Monroeville IN 222 62 4 M 60-64 29:09 9:21/M
170 Kelli MacDonald Grabill IN 470 38 10 F 35-39 29:12 9:22/M
171 Todd Werling Fort Wayne IN 1321 35 18 M 35-39 29:22 9:25/M
172 Clint Plattner Leo IN 1347 33 13 M 30-34 29:23 9:25/M
173 Bethany Plattner Leo IN 1346 33 8 F 30-34 29:31 9:28/M
174 Heather Fromm Fort Wayne IN 445 33 9 F 30-34 29:31 9:28/M
175 Sarah Stanton Dublin OH 341 27 2 F 25-29 29:31 9:28/M
176 Monica Jehl Fort Wayne IN 1336 28 3 F 25-29 29:41 9:31/M
177 Kerri Piekarski Fort Wayne IN 1366 48 6 F 45-49 29:46 9:32/M
178 John David McPherson Fort Wayne IN 1349 56 5 M 55-59 29:48 9:33/M
179 Julie Edgell Fort Wayne IN 1339 30 10 F 30-34 29:53 9:35/M
180 Melanee Findley Fort Wayne IN 322 38 11 F 35-39 29:56 9:36/M
181 thingy Harnly Fort Wayne IN 216 71 3 M 70-74 30:05 9:39/M
182 Gina Fairchild Roanoke IN 232 29 4 F 25-29 30:13 9:41/M
183 David Stewart Fort Wayne IN 150 28 14 M 25-29 30:22 9:44/M
184 Alan Boyle Fort Wayne IN 499 46 23 M 45-49 30:31 9:47/M
185 Anne Korte Fort Wayne IN 450 38 12 F 35-39 30:36 9:48/M
186 Robert Lawson Fort Wayne IN 1328 61 5 M 60-64 30:40 9:50/M
187 Robin Dombrowski Fort Wayne IN 213 37 13 F 35-39 30:44 9:51/M
188 Kriston Hosler Huntington IN 464 34 11 F 30-34 30:49 9:53/M
189 Samantha Oakleaf Fort Wayne IN 1320 26 5 F 25-29 30:52 9:54/M
190 Delores Johns Bluffton IN 310 66 2 F 60-99 31:19 10:02/M
191 Melissa Kiser Fort Wayne IN 1355 43 3 F 40-44 31:20 10:03/M
192 Alexander Ramon Auburn IN 206 35 19 M 35-39 31:37 10:08/M
193 Dudley Berthold Fort Wayne IN 226 41 12 M 40-44 31:43 10:10/M
194 Aaron Makin Fort Wayne IN 1363 26 15 M 25-29 32:18 10:21/M
195 Shelby Barthold Fort Wayne IN 220 10 7 F 0-15 32:20 10:22/M
196 Elaine Kolvoord Fort Wayne IN 317 37 14 F 35-39 32:22 10:22/M
197 Sherry Nidlinger Fort Wayne IN 425 58 1 F 55-59 32:25 10:23/M
198 Lisa Duch Grabill IN 476 42 4 F 40-44 32:28 10:24/M
199 Susan Morgan Fort Wayne IN 333 40 5 F 40-44 32:52 10:32/M
200 Dan Bossard Monroeville IN 461 58 6 M 55-59 33:41 10:48/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
201 Jodi Harwood Fort Wayne IN 204 41 6 F 40-44 33:46 10:49/M
202 Mike Kjergaard Spencerville IN 151 43 13 M 40-44 33:53 10:52/M
203 Karl Dietsch Fort Wayne IN 475 71 4 M 70-74 34:09 10:57/M
204 Lucinda Fox Fort Wayne IN 1361 30 12 F 30-34 34:19 11:00/M
205 Ruthann Berthold Fort Wayne IN 227 39 15 F 35-39 34:32 11:04/M
206 Sharon Callender Fort Wayne IN 492 43 7 F 40-44 34:50 11:10/M
207 Chris Carter Fort Wayne IN 337 44 14 M 40-44 35:01 11:13/M
208 Deb Gavette Fort Wayne IN 430 43 8 F 40-44 35:16 11:18/M
209 Robert C Loomis Monroe IN 346 76 1 M 75-79 35:17 11:19/M
210 Kathy Wagner Fort Wayne IN 458 40 9 F 40-44 35:38 11:25/M
211 Tamara Peters Auburn IN 453 50 3 F 50-54 35:38 11:25/M
212 Kalissa Blanchette Fort Wayne IN 1337 21 1 F 20-24 36:49 11:48/M
213 Andrew Carter Fort Wayne IN 483 13 10 M 0-15 36:50 11:48/M
214 Laura Treace New Haven IN 329 19 2 F 16-19 37:28 12:01/M
215 Eric Lamott Fort Wayne IN 336 18 12 M 18-24 37:46 12:06/M
216 Tom Fromm Columbia City IN 1371 49 24 M 45-49 37:49 12:07/M
217 Jasmine Fizer Fort Wayne IN 439 26 6 F 25-29 37:50 12:08/M
218 Regina Blanchette Fort Wayne IN 1286 54 4 F 50-54 37:51 12:08/M
219 Trenton Boyle Fort Wayne IN 500 12 11 M 0-15 37:52 12:08/M
220 Jamie Zeigler Fort Wayne IN 316 8 8 F 0-15 38:02 12:11/M
221 John Fizer Fort Wayne IN 440 50 18 M 50-54 38:15 12:16/M
222 Betty Greider Fort Wayne IN 211 48 7 F 45-49 38:25 12:19/M
223 Beverly Hewitt Fort Wayne IN 497 9 F 0-15 38:38 12:23/M
224 David Hewitt Fort Wayne IN 495 59 7 M 55-59 38:52 12:27/M
225 Joe Federspiel Fort Wayne IN 1352 10 12 M 0-15 43:19 13:53/M
226 Donna Beebe Fort Wayne IN 455 57 2 F 55-59 43:20 13:53/M
227 Bethany Beebe Fort Wayne IN 457 30 13 F 30-34 43:45 14:01/M
228 Sharee Boyle Fort Wayne IN 146 41 10 F 40-44 45:33 14:36/M
229 Katie Reimund Fort Wayne IN 486 8 10 F 0-15 45:36 14:37/M
230 Diane Jones Fort Wayne IN 237 61 3 F 60-99 47:45 15:18/M
Overall Finish List
February 14, 2009
By Fort Wayne Track Club
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Mike Cole Corunna IN 230 33 ***** M 30-34 16:05 5:09/M
2 James Martin Fort Wayne IN 481 16 1 M 16-17 16:31 5:18/M
3 Austen Davenport Fort Wayne IN 218 23 1 M 18-24 16:36 5:19/M
4 Rick Hammer North Manchester I 241 28 1 M 25-29 16:40 5:21/M
5 Luke Thompson North Webster IN 215 16 2 M 16-17 17:01 5:27/M
6 Chuck Schlemmer Ligonier IN 147 48 ***** M 45-49 17:33 5:38/M
7 Brad Hess Fort Wayne IN 344 16 3 M 16-17 17:34 5:38/M
8 Chris Leeuw Fort Wayne IN 1329 26 2 M 25-29 17:41 5:40/M
9 Cyrus Brinegar Fort Wayne IN 428 16 4 M 16-17 17:43 5:41/M
10 Brad A Thomas Fort Wayne IN 462 34 1 M 30-34 18:06 5:48/M
11 Paul Richardson Auburn IN 480 36 1 M 35-39 18:10 5:49/M
12 Ward Moya Fort Wayne IN 219 45 1 M 45-49 18:13 5:50/M
13 Trent Prough Bluffton IN 474 38 2 M 35-39 18:15 5:51/M
14 Rowland Perez Auburn IN 212 48 2 M 45-49 18:16 5:51/M
15 Chuck Deford Fort Wayne IN 203 49 3 M 45-49 18:18 5:52/M
16 Scott Eberle Fort Wayne IN 442 45 4 M 45-49 18:48 6:02/M
17 Carl Hansen Auburn IN 224 52 1 M 50-54 18:55 6:04/M
18 Grant Stieglitz Fort Wayne IN 349 23 2 M 18-24 18:58 6:05/M
19 Tim Zuercher New Haven IN 229 15 1 M 0-15 19:10 6:09/M
20 Edward Fisk Fort Wayne IN 217 29 3 M 25-29 19:38 6:18/M
21 James Day Fort Wayne IN 210 19 3 M 18-24 19:39 6:18/M
22 Shane Oakleaf Fort Wayne IN 1322 26 4 M 25-29 19:40 6:18/M
23 Andy Garcia Fort Wayne IN 152 25 5 M 25-29 19:45 6:20/M
24 Troy McArthy Huntertown IN 149 39 3 M 35-39 19:51 6:22/M
25 Tony Galassini Fort Wayne IN 473 38 4 M 35-39 19:52 6:22/M
26 Andrew Saal Fort Wayne IN 335 33 2 M 30-34 19:56 6:23/M
27 Paul Shaffer Decatur IN 338 51 2 M 50-54 20:12 6:28/M
28 David Gialamas Fort Wayne IN 459 17 5 M 16-17 20:18 6:30/M
29 Jeff Steinberg Fort Wayne IN 330 47 5 M 45-49 20:21 6:31/M
30 Matt Carney Fort Wayne IN 1369 34 3 M 30-34 20:27 6:33/M
31 Phillip Salisbury Fort Wayne IN 452 34 4 M 30-34 20:30 6:34/M
32 Matt Lauer Leo IN 318 36 5 M 35-39 20:33 6:35/M
33 Ed P Reinhard Poneto IN 1299 51 3 M 50-54 20:36 6:36/M
34 Carl A Risch Decatur IN 1358 51 4 M 50-54 20:37 6:36/M
35 Lauren Hamilton Spencerville IN 328 13 ***** F 0-15 20:39 6:37/M
36 Chuck Brown Bluffton IN 1367 53 5 M 50-54 20:44 6:39/M
37 Michael Gatton Columbia City IN 472 14 2 M 0-15 20:45 6:39/M
38 Tony Baumgartner Fort Wayne IN 327 26 6 M 25-29 20:51 6:41/M
39 Todd Findley Fort Wayne IN 321 39 6 M 35-39 20:54 6:42/M
40 Mike Soat Fort Wayne IN 340 45 6 M 45-49 21:01 6:44/M
41 Mark Walter Garrett IN 238 43 1 M 40-44 21:09 6:47/M
42 Jonathan Harper Fort Wayne IN 1343 14 3 M 0-15 21:10 6:47/M
43 Abby Oliver New Castle IN 214 13 1 F 0-15 21:16 6:49/M
44 Kristian Lentz Huntertown IN 331 34 5 M 30-34 21:20 6:50/M
45 Phillip Amburgey Fort Wayne IN 319 26 7 M 25-29 21:22 6:51/M
46 Alex Gatton Columbia City IN 471 17 6 M 16-17 21:27 6:53/M
47 Andrew Piropato Fort Wayne IN 448 19 4 M 18-24 21:31 6:54/M
48 Len Piropato Fort Wayne IN 449 54 6 M 50-54 21:33 6:54/M
49 Ted Van Antwerp Fort Wayne IN 1289 47 7 M 45-49 21:33 6:54/M
50 Jared Newhard Fort Wayne IN 1357 36 7 M 35-39 21:42 6:57/M
51 Jeff Garr Fort Wayne IN 343 30 6 M 30-34 21:50 7:00/M
52 Cindy McGovern Fort Wayne IN 1327 44 ***** F 40-44 21:52 7:01/M
53 David Swenson New Haven IN 441 46 8 M 45-49 21:55 7:01/M
54 Matt Scott Warsaw IN 478 40 2 M 40-44 21:57 7:02/M
55 Cullin Brinegar Fort Wayne IN 431 14 4 M 0-15 22:00 7:03/M
56 Rob Burns Leo IN 1332 40 3 M 40-44 22:00 7:03/M
57 Rick Grieze Fort Wayne IN 1373 45 9 M 45-49 22:02 7:04/M
58 Angie Lockwood Bluffton IN 234 39 1 F 35-39 22:04 7:04/M
59 Logan Pulver Fort Wayne IN 465 15 5 M 0-15 22:06 7:05/M
60 Vanessa Brockhouse Fort Wayne IN 482 15 2 F 0-15 22:10 7:06/M
61 Brad Stoffer Fort Wayne IN 427 38 8 M 35-39 22:11 7:07/M
62 Bryan Fairchild Roanoke IN 228 29 8 M 25-29 22:12 7:07/M
63 Robert Stambaugh III Fort Wayne IN 1287 28 9 M 25-29 22:15 7:08/M
64 Troy Fry Garrett IN 326 38 9 M 35-39 22:21 7:10/M
65 Margaret Reyling Fort Wayne IN 1370 25 1 F 25-29 22:24 7:11/M
66 Linda Wyss Fort Wayne IN 1353 46 1 F 45-49 22:27 7:12/M
67 Kent Ennis Fort Wayne IN 487 41 4 M 40-44 22:40 7:16/M
68 Denny Hatfield Columbia City IN 1294 53 7 M 50-54 22:47 7:18/M
69 Craig Bobay Fort Wayne IN 221 52 8 M 50-54 22:48 7:18/M
70 Ryan Hoover Spencerville IN 489 21 5 M 18-24 22:50 7:19/M
71 David Emery Fort Wayne IN 446 45 10 M 45-49 23:00 7:22/M
72 Erin Brady Fort Wayne IN 491 37 2 F 35-39 23:05 7:24/M
73 Brad Heyneman Fort Wayne IN 1295 39 10 M 35-39 23:07 7:25/M
74 Kerry Blanchette Fort Wayne IN 1331 55 1 M 55-59 23:08 7:25/M
75 Jim Bougher Fort Wayne IN 1296 46 11 M 45-49 23:13 7:26/M
76 Tom Lill Fort Wayne IN 432 51 9 M 50-54 23:20 7:29/M
77 Ray Casiano New Haven IN 209 65 1 M 65-69 23:23 7:30/M
78 Tracy Brooks Fort Wayne IN 1291 39 3 F 35-39 23:32 7:33/M
79 Grace Hess Fort Wayne IN 435 11 3 F 0-15 23:35 7:34/M
80 Brett Hess Fort Wayne IN 436 43 5 M 40-44 23:37 7:34/M
81 Betty Nelson Columbia City IN 332 62 1 F 60-99 23:38 7:34/M
82 James Berry Fort Wayne IN 231 46 12 M 45-49 23:44 7:36/M
83 Tony Galuoppo Fort Wayne IN 1364 50 10 M 50-54 23:46 7:37/M
84 Sherri Bradshaw Fort Wayne IN 488 52 1 F 50-54 23:54 7:40/M
85 Briann Smith Fort Wayne IN 148 17 1 F 16-19 23:57 7:41/M
86 Carol Carey Fort Wayne IN 490 38 4 F 35-39 23:58 7:41/M
87 Ken Nordin Fort Wayne IN 1356 63 1 M 60-64 23:58 7:41/M
88 Andrew Adams Fort Wayne IN 1368 38 11 M 35-39 24:00 7:42/M
89 Pat Herrick Auburn IN 1359 38 12 M 35-39 24:22 7:49/M
90 Guy Lamott Fort Wayne IN 325 45 13 M 45-49 24:28 7:51/M
91 Jeff Pruitt Fort Wayne IN 153 30 7 M 30-34 24:31 7:51/M
92 Tony Gatton Columbia City IN 433 52 11 M 50-54 24:33 7:52/M
93 Christine A Hutchins Fort Wayne IN 1365 45 2 F 45-49 24:35 7:53/M
94 John Rolison Huntertown IN 454 34 8 M 30-34 24:37 7:53/M
95 Jim Pickett Fort Wayne IN 469 59 2 M 55-59 24:40 7:54/M
96 Michael Variell Convoy OH 233 52 12 M 50-54 24:47 7:57/M
97 Jim Braun Fort Wayne IN 496 53 13 M 50-54 24:49 7:57/M
98 Jordan Pulver Fort Wayne IN 1304 21 6 M 18-24 24:55 7:59/M
99 Timothy Hamilton Spencerville IN 324 43 6 M 40-44 25:05 8:02/M
100 Chad Voglewede Hoagland IN 347 38 13 M 35-39 25:09 8:04/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
101 Cheryl Reimund Fort Wayne IN 485 31 1 F 30-34 25:19 8:07/M
102 Tadd Boman Auburn IN 1360 48 14 M 45-49 25:27 8:09/M
103 Joe Ziegler New Haven IN 438 73 1 M 70-74 25:30 8:10/M
104 Tina Bell Fort Wayne IN 1298 34 2 F 30-34 25:31 8:11/M
105 Mike Wemhoff Fort Wayne IN 494 47 15 M 45-49 25:32 8:11/M
106 Shane Brinkman Fort Wayne IN 1302 21 7 M 18-24 25:33 8:11/M
107 Ashley Wellman Fort Wayne IN 236 34 9 M 30-34 25:34 8:12/M
108 Matt Byrd Fort Wayne IN 1350 34 10 M 30-34 25:42 8:14/M
109 David Stahl Fort Wayne IN 468 26 10 M 25-29 25:43 8:15/M
110 Abigail Harper Fort Wayne IN 1341 12 4 F 0-15 25:43 8:15/M
111 Joe Cavacini Fort Wayne IN 498 37 14 M 35-39 25:55 8:18/M
112 Randy Patterson Fort Wayne IN 422 40 7 M 40-44 25:59 8:20/M
113 Kelly Kelly Fort Wayne IN 345 36 5 F 35-39 26:02 8:21/M
114 Matt Brubaker Uniondale IN 1303 26 11 M 25-29 26:04 8:21/M
115 Sam Ladowski Fort Wayne IN 1342 24 8 M 18-24 26:07 8:22/M
116 Joe Ladowski Fort Wayne IN 1288 19 9 M 18-24 26:12 8:24/M
117 Connie Gordon Churubusco IN 320 46 3 F 45-49 26:13 8:24/M
118 Eric Misler Fort Wayne IN 429 29 12 M 25-29 26:14 8:24/M
119 Jim Silcox Roanoke IN 477 50 14 M 50-54 26:16 8:25/M
120 Larry Lee Fort Wayne IN 1297 64 2 M 60-64 26:21 8:27/M
121 Angie Owen Fort Wayne IN 154 45 4 F 45-49 26:22 8:27/M
122 Bernie Burgette Fort Wayne IN 460 65 2 M 65-69 26:23 8:27/M
123 Wayne Wells Garrett IN 348 32 11 M 30-34 26:24 8:28/M
124 Terri Gross Fort Wayne IN 1323 53 2 F 50-54 26:25 8:28/M
125 Mike Slaubaugh Fort Wayne IN 434 48 16 M 45-49 26:27 8:29/M
126 Doyle Steury Leo IN 437 45 17 M 45-49 26:30 8:30/M
127 Carol Harper Fort Wayne IN 1340 44 1 F 40-44 26:45 8:34/M
128 Steve Edmiston New Haven IN 323 50 15 M 50-54 26:49 8:36/M
129 Alex Federspiel Fort Wayne IN 1292 15 6 M 0-15 26:52 8:37/M
130 Carrie Cameron Fort Wayne IN 1344 31 3 F 30-34 26:53 8:37/M
131 John Federspiel Fort Wayne IN 1351 42 8 M 40-44 26:54 8:37/M
132 Wyatt Berthold Fort Wayne IN 223 13 7 M 0-15 26:55 8:38/M
133 Jack Seigel Fort Wayne IN 1293 63 3 M 60-64 26:56 8:38/M
134 Dennis Lessig Leo IN 235 44 9 M 40-44 26:57 8:38/M
135 John Klingenberger Fort Wayne IN 424 42 10 M 40-44 26:58 8:39/M
136 Tony Hackman Fort Wayne IN 1300 24 10 M 18-24 26:59 8:39/M
137 Mike Wolfe Fort Wayne IN 1362 39 15 M 35-39 27:00 8:39/M
138 Garrett Burns Leo IN 1330 12 8 M 0-15 27:02 8:40/M
139 Terry Anderson Fort Wayne IN 1301 55 3 M 55-59 27:05 8:41/M
140 Randy Moeller Fort Wayne IN 342 47 18 M 45-49 27:06 8:41/M
141 Karl Kline Fort Wayne IN 466 47 19 M 45-49 27:08 8:42/M
142 Kim Larsen Fort Wayne IN 1372 47 5 F 45-49 27:15 8:44/M
143 Carmen Parker Fort Wayne IN 456 31 4 F 30-34 27:16 8:44/M
144 Sara Goff Columbia City IN 426 36 6 F 35-39 27:17 8:45/M
145 Aaron York Fort Wayne IN 205 36 16 M 35-39 27:19 8:45/M
146 Matt Loraine Leo IN 1334 42 11 M 40-44 27:28 8:48/M
147 Billie Loraine Leo IN 1335 38 7 F 35-39 27:40 8:52/M
148 Amy Just Fort Wayne IN 444 41 2 F 40-44 27:41 8:52/M
149 Paul Meitz Fort Wayne IN 1345 35 17 M 35-39 27:45 8:54/M
150 Jennifer Emery Fort Wayne IN 447 13 5 F 0-15 27:49 8:55/M
151 Bruce Cook Logansport IN 208 56 4 M 55-59 28:02 8:59/M
152 Sonny Strack Fort Wayne IN 1338 50 16 M 50-54 28:08 9:01/M
153 Lyticia Emery Fort Wayne IN 350 37 8 F 35-39 28:12 9:02/M
154 Karen Arnold Fort Wayne IN 451 36 9 F 35-39 28:14 9:03/M
155 Tanya Vereeke Huntington IN 467 32 5 F 30-34 28:15 9:03/M
156 Nathan Niblick Fort Wayne IN 1324 28 13 M 25-29 28:16 9:04/M
157 Leeann Moeller Fort Wayne IN 339 14 6 F 0-15 28:18 9:04/M
158 Randi Oberauser Garrett IN 443 32 6 F 30-34 28:23 9:06/M
159 Maggie Saal Fort Wayne IN 334 31 7 F 30-34 28:28 9:07/M
160 Joe Keane Fort Wayne IN 1326 21 11 M 18-24 28:45 9:13/M
161 Brian Keane Fort Wayne IN 1325 48 20 M 45-49 28:47 9:14/M
162 Eddie Loraine Leo IN 1333 11 9 M 0-15 28:50 9:14/M
163 Scott Alpin Fort Wayne IN 1348 45 21 M 45-49 28:51 9:15/M
164 Bill Harris Grabill IN 207 70 2 M 70-74 28:51 9:15/M
165 Douglas Pulver Fort Wayne IN 463 45 22 M 45-49 28:52 9:15/M
166 Phillip Reimund Fort Wayne IN 484 33 12 M 30-34 28:56 9:16/M
167 Barrie Peterson Fort Wayne IN 225 66 3 M 65-69 29:00 9:18/M
168 John Powell Fort Wayne IN 1290 51 17 M 50-54 29:01 9:18/M
169 Rich Stephenson Monroeville IN 222 62 4 M 60-64 29:09 9:21/M
170 Kelli MacDonald Grabill IN 470 38 10 F 35-39 29:12 9:22/M
171 Todd Werling Fort Wayne IN 1321 35 18 M 35-39 29:22 9:25/M
172 Clint Plattner Leo IN 1347 33 13 M 30-34 29:23 9:25/M
173 Bethany Plattner Leo IN 1346 33 8 F 30-34 29:31 9:28/M
174 Heather Fromm Fort Wayne IN 445 33 9 F 30-34 29:31 9:28/M
175 Sarah Stanton Dublin OH 341 27 2 F 25-29 29:31 9:28/M
176 Monica Jehl Fort Wayne IN 1336 28 3 F 25-29 29:41 9:31/M
177 Kerri Piekarski Fort Wayne IN 1366 48 6 F 45-49 29:46 9:32/M
178 John David McPherson Fort Wayne IN 1349 56 5 M 55-59 29:48 9:33/M
179 Julie Edgell Fort Wayne IN 1339 30 10 F 30-34 29:53 9:35/M
180 Melanee Findley Fort Wayne IN 322 38 11 F 35-39 29:56 9:36/M
181 thingy Harnly Fort Wayne IN 216 71 3 M 70-74 30:05 9:39/M
182 Gina Fairchild Roanoke IN 232 29 4 F 25-29 30:13 9:41/M
183 David Stewart Fort Wayne IN 150 28 14 M 25-29 30:22 9:44/M
184 Alan Boyle Fort Wayne IN 499 46 23 M 45-49 30:31 9:47/M
185 Anne Korte Fort Wayne IN 450 38 12 F 35-39 30:36 9:48/M
186 Robert Lawson Fort Wayne IN 1328 61 5 M 60-64 30:40 9:50/M
187 Robin Dombrowski Fort Wayne IN 213 37 13 F 35-39 30:44 9:51/M
188 Kriston Hosler Huntington IN 464 34 11 F 30-34 30:49 9:53/M
189 Samantha Oakleaf Fort Wayne IN 1320 26 5 F 25-29 30:52 9:54/M
190 Delores Johns Bluffton IN 310 66 2 F 60-99 31:19 10:02/M
191 Melissa Kiser Fort Wayne IN 1355 43 3 F 40-44 31:20 10:03/M
192 Alexander Ramon Auburn IN 206 35 19 M 35-39 31:37 10:08/M
193 Dudley Berthold Fort Wayne IN 226 41 12 M 40-44 31:43 10:10/M
194 Aaron Makin Fort Wayne IN 1363 26 15 M 25-29 32:18 10:21/M
195 Shelby Barthold Fort Wayne IN 220 10 7 F 0-15 32:20 10:22/M
196 Elaine Kolvoord Fort Wayne IN 317 37 14 F 35-39 32:22 10:22/M
197 Sherry Nidlinger Fort Wayne IN 425 58 1 F 55-59 32:25 10:23/M
198 Lisa Duch Grabill IN 476 42 4 F 40-44 32:28 10:24/M
199 Susan Morgan Fort Wayne IN 333 40 5 F 40-44 32:52 10:32/M
200 Dan Bossard Monroeville IN 461 58 6 M 55-59 33:41 10:48/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
201 Jodi Harwood Fort Wayne IN 204 41 6 F 40-44 33:46 10:49/M
202 Mike Kjergaard Spencerville IN 151 43 13 M 40-44 33:53 10:52/M
203 Karl Dietsch Fort Wayne IN 475 71 4 M 70-74 34:09 10:57/M
204 Lucinda Fox Fort Wayne IN 1361 30 12 F 30-34 34:19 11:00/M
205 Ruthann Berthold Fort Wayne IN 227 39 15 F 35-39 34:32 11:04/M
206 Sharon Callender Fort Wayne IN 492 43 7 F 40-44 34:50 11:10/M
207 Chris Carter Fort Wayne IN 337 44 14 M 40-44 35:01 11:13/M
208 Deb Gavette Fort Wayne IN 430 43 8 F 40-44 35:16 11:18/M
209 Robert C Loomis Monroe IN 346 76 1 M 75-79 35:17 11:19/M
210 Kathy Wagner Fort Wayne IN 458 40 9 F 40-44 35:38 11:25/M
211 Tamara Peters Auburn IN 453 50 3 F 50-54 35:38 11:25/M
212 Kalissa Blanchette Fort Wayne IN 1337 21 1 F 20-24 36:49 11:48/M
213 Andrew Carter Fort Wayne IN 483 13 10 M 0-15 36:50 11:48/M
214 Laura Treace New Haven IN 329 19 2 F 16-19 37:28 12:01/M
215 Eric Lamott Fort Wayne IN 336 18 12 M 18-24 37:46 12:06/M
216 Tom Fromm Columbia City IN 1371 49 24 M 45-49 37:49 12:07/M
217 Jasmine Fizer Fort Wayne IN 439 26 6 F 25-29 37:50 12:08/M
218 Regina Blanchette Fort Wayne IN 1286 54 4 F 50-54 37:51 12:08/M
219 Trenton Boyle Fort Wayne IN 500 12 11 M 0-15 37:52 12:08/M
220 Jamie Zeigler Fort Wayne IN 316 8 8 F 0-15 38:02 12:11/M
221 John Fizer Fort Wayne IN 440 50 18 M 50-54 38:15 12:16/M
222 Betty Greider Fort Wayne IN 211 48 7 F 45-49 38:25 12:19/M
223 Beverly Hewitt Fort Wayne IN 497 9 F 0-15 38:38 12:23/M
224 David Hewitt Fort Wayne IN 495 59 7 M 55-59 38:52 12:27/M
225 Joe Federspiel Fort Wayne IN 1352 10 12 M 0-15 43:19 13:53/M
226 Donna Beebe Fort Wayne IN 455 57 2 F 55-59 43:20 13:53/M
227 Bethany Beebe Fort Wayne IN 457 30 13 F 30-34 43:45 14:01/M
228 Sharee Boyle Fort Wayne IN 146 41 10 F 40-44 45:33 14:36/M
229 Katie Reimund Fort Wayne IN 486 8 10 F 0-15 45:36 14:37/M
230 Diane Jones Fort Wayne IN 237 61 3 F 60-99 47:45 15:18/M